Loft 3 Em Salto Acomoda Ate 4 Pessoas Rede Urbana
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in rooms | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
The spacious Loft 3 Em Salto Acomoda Ate 4 Pessoas Rede Urbana apartment is located 3.2 km from Paroquia Sao Benedito and a 10-minute drive from Monumento os Enamorados. Wi-Fi is available for guests' business or leisure needs.
This apartment is 4.2 km from Museu da Cidade de Salto History Museum, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Loft 3 Em Salto Acomoda Ate 4 Pessoas Rede Urbana apartment is 11 km from Itu. This apartment is also a 15-minute ride from Memorial do Rio Tiete.
The property offers guests the convenient feature of bath sheets in the bathroom.
To enhance your comfort, the apartment features an equipped kitchen with a fridge provided.
- Local attractions
- Mirante da Ponte Estaiada4.4 km
- Marco Zero da Cidade4.2 km
- Parque de Lavras4.6 km
- Memorial do Rio Tiete4.3 km
- Monumento os Enamorados4.4 km
- Church of Our Lady of Mount Serrat4.2 km
- Concha Acustica4.3 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Internet access
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Air conditioning
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Loft 3 Em Salto Acomoda Ate 4 Pessoas Rede Urbana apartment?
Guests of this spacious Loft 3 Em Salto Acomoda Ate 4 Pessoas Rede Urbana apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Paroquia Sao Benedito, placed about 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are Memorial do Rio Tiete (4.3 km) as well as Monumento os Enamorados (4.4 km). - ❓
Is Wi-Fi free at Loft 3 Em Salto Acomoda Ate 4 Pessoas Rede Urbana apartment?
Certainly, Wi-Fi is provided for free in the rooms at Loft 3 Em Salto Acomoda Ate 4 Pessoas Rede Urbana apartment. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this spacious Loft 3 Em Salto Acomoda Ate 4 Pessoas Rede Urbana apartment?
Yes, petss are allowed at this spacious Loft 3 Em Salto Acomoda Ate 4 Pessoas Rede Urbana apartment. - ❓
Does Loft 3 Em Salto Acomoda Ate 4 Pessoas Rede Urbana apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Loft 3 Em Salto Acomoda Ate 4 Pessoas Rede Urbana apartment is furnished with an equipped kitchen and offers a fridge as well.